Gianna Michaels SiteRips, PornStar

Gianna Michaels 1

Gianna Michaels 2

Categories: PornStars, All Sex, Interracial, Extreme Fucking, Anal, Fetish, Lesbi, Orgy Sex, Teen Whores, FemDom, Toys, BigDildo, BigTits, Strapon Fucking, Masturbation, Face Fucking, Orgasm, CumFace, Pussy Licking, Outdoors, MegaPack, DVDRip

Gianna Michaels SiteRip – 370 Clips:

Birth Name: “Terah Wicker”

Life and career PornStars Gianna Michaels: Michaels was born in Seattle, Washington. Her first job was at a hamburger restaurant in Seattle called Dick’s Drive-In.After being approached about modelling, she eventually tried it, figuring that if she did not like it, she could stop.Her modelling eventually led to nude photo shoots and then pornography.She has also filmed porn under the aliases Becky and Gianna Rossi.

Date of Birth: June 6, 1983
Aliases: ianna Micheals, Gianna Rossi, Gianna Michael, Gianna Nelson
Height: 180cm / 178 cm
Weight: 66 kg
breasts are real
Volumes: 34DD-27-38 / 36DD-28-40

Download All Files:

Sorry! All files deleted. Please visit our Home Page or use Search.

All ScreenShot:

Biography:

In 2001, Michaels moved to California, where he began working as a receptionist . Her classes in modeling led to nude photos, and more porn . Jinnah also acted in porn under the pseudonym «Becky». His career started with Jenna fotossessy for web sites, and then became involved in the Scenes of different genres . Later Gianna starred in more ambitious Scenes, for example, with a deep oral sex and interracial sex. In 2006, Gianna won the award in the category ” Favorite chest .” She works as a model for companies like Brazzers, Bangbros, Evil Angel and Naughty America.
In January 2007, the studio Evil Angel film was released, entirely dedicated to the actress – “G For Gianna” ( director – Johnny Darkko )
Porn star admits that he loves to masturbate in different places (stairs, in the corridor outside mirrors and other places). She did not need any vibrators, and to satisfy their desires she uses her finger .

Michaels performed in her first anal scene in Elegant Angel’s Big Wet Asses 15, released on June 30, 2009.She has made cameos in 2010 horror film Piranha 3D, LOOK: The Series and Do Something video by Dyme Def.
Gianna Michaels’ first job was “at a hamburger joint up in Seattle called Dick’s.
As of December 2009, Gianna’s filmography includes more than 344 DVD credits
In January 2010, there were rumours that Gianna had retired from the business but she confirmed on her Twitter page that she was just “taking a break.
Gianna had a small part in the 2010 mainstream horror movie, “Piranha 3D”

Awards and Nominations:

2007 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene, Video – a 12-person group scene in Fashionistas Safado: The Challenge (Evil Angel)
2007 FICEB Ninfa – Most Original Sex Sequence – a 12-person group scene in Fashionistas Safado
2007 XRCO Award – Best On-Screen Chemistry – Fashionistas: Safado
2008 AVN Award – Unsung Starlet of the Year
2008 AVN Award – Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production – 10-person group scene in Furious Fuckers Final Race
2008 AVN Award – Best All-Sex Release – G for Gianna